Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A


Top 20




























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Norris-CDA
1. T. Crofts-Hillcrest
1. Tavner Wilson-Teton
1. M. McHan-Gooding
2. D. Farnsworth-Highland
2. E. Harris-Twin Falls
2. C. Moosman-Teton
2. D. Crevelt-Cacade
3. A. Jaramillo-Vallivue
3. R. Kennedy-Rigby
3. Tate Wilson-Teton
3. C. Portela-Firth
4. J. Ross-Rocky Mtn.
4. K. Lundgren-Twin Falls
4. C. Bischoff-Teton
4. J. Hatch-West Side
5. C. Larson-Capital
5. A. Chumich-BK
5.B. Garner-Sugar
5. T. Jaszkowiak-Challis
6. J. Meeker-MV
6. C. Fivecoat-Middleton
6. M. Krmpotich-Bonners
6. J. Wilson-Challis
7. M. Choate-Vallivue
7. M.Gordon-Kuna
7. N. Thomas-Salmon
7. T. Olsen-West Side
8. B. Keen-Timberline
8. J. Paris-WR
8. N. Crane-Bear Lake
8. B. Bruderer-W.S
9. C. Riebe-Eagle
9. D. Emmanuel-CR
9. B. Crane-Kimberly
9. T. Tritthart-Challis
10. L. Nelson_MV
10. A. Pfeiffer-WR
10. J. Reed-Payette
10. J. Beutler-West Side
11. C. Smith-Eagle
11. D. Duke-Hillcrest
11. S. Smith-Salmon
11. M. Bowman-Soda
12. P. Estberg-Timberline
12. D. Williams-BK
12. A. Knight-Teton
12. C. Lind-Challis
13. N. Powell-Borah
13. D. Perry-Rigby
13. A. Jackson-Salmon
13. P. Pickett-Oakley
14. C. Curtis-CDA
14. T. Warth-Twin Falls
14. L. Johnson-Parma
14. B. Leon-Melba
15.P. Hawkins-MV
15. R. Crowther-Preston
15. T. Higley-Payette
15. C. Larson-VC
16. K. Freemuth-Boise
16. B. Roeper-Emmett
16. U. Sanchez-Weiser
16. C. Young-Soda
17. D. Scott-Lake City
17. Kaleb Fleenor-Kuna
17. B. Bagley-Teton
17. D. Green-Challis
18. B. Wooley-CDA
18. S. Qualls-Moscow
18. S. Loveless-Buhl
18. L. Kelly-GF
19. C. Franks-Timberline
19. B. Sampson-Madison
19. J. Belk-SR
19. T. Leavitt-Melba
20. B. Shields-Timberline
20. D. Pfeifer-Sandpoint
20. L.Loomis-Weiser
20. S. Steenson-Butte
M. Ranck-Boise
J. Oates-Eagle
R. Herr-Eagle
D. Refaey-Meridian
J. Herr-Eagle
T. Shelton-RM
A. Litster-Boise
M. Hampton-Eagle
C. Frank-Timberline
A. Nuttall-MV
T. Milburn-BK
J. Sanderson-Skyview
J. Powell-Hillcrest
R. Allred-Burley
J. Matthews-Sandpoint
C. Kunz-Rigby
DJ Corisis-BK
D. Lammers-Century
K. Bingham-Blackfoot
E. Whitworth-SR
P. Kerry-Kimberly
S. Winsor-Payette
J.Hegge-PR
N. Wiggins-Weiser
C. Vanhoozer-Buhl
U. Snachez-Weiser
N. Wells-Teton
J. Callister-Bonners Ferry
D. Hungate-GF
C. Valdez-NP
D. Holm-Firth
K. Jolley-Firth
D. Murphy-Grangeville
W. Seegmiller-Troy
C. Moore-Soda
A. Peterson-Soda
D. Nelson-Firth
S. Rau-Grangeville
K. Bass-Grangeville
2010 Individual Rankings 9/6
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A


Top 20




























Bubble
Runners
1. K. Gomez-CDA
1. E. Nist-BK
1. M. Palmer-Weiser
1. S. Kent-Richfield
2. R. Tatko-Eagle
2. M. Chojnacky-Jerome
2. A. Keller-Salmon
2. K. Traughber-Butte
3. K. Jamboretz-Boise
3. R. Lassere-BK
3. A. George-TL
3. S. Iott-CDA Charter
4. K. Ellingson-MV
4. M. Clegg-Jerome
4. A. Crane-Bear Lake
4. R. Youren-Gooding
5. J. Mathes-MV
5. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
5. E. Galbraith-Sugar
5. C. Hansen-Butte
6. K. Hutchinson-Highland
6. H. McInturff-Century
6. H. Cheney-Teton
6. T. Newman-WJ
7. C. Trapp-Vallivue
7. C. Evans-Hillcrest
7. K. Pratt-Bear Lake
7. K. Hill-Firth
8. H. Bradshaw-RM
8. A. Ward-Twin Falls
8. T. Murphy-Kimberly
8. K. Yamauchi-Soda
9. L. Klopfensein-Meridian
9. E. Curnow-BK
9. A. Moser-Sugar
9. J. Berg-Soda
10. D. Weigel-Boise
10. H. Harrison-Preston
10. L. LeBarbera-Bonners
10. A. Getty-Challis
11. L. Serpe-Timberline
11. W. Groll-Preston
11. D. Vanderwilt-TL
11. K. Soucek-McCall
12. A. Faulks-Vallivue
12. J. Vivier-MH
12. K. McCaslin-TL
12. D. Froehlich-Soda
13. S. McKinnon-MV
13. B. Tiffany-BK
13. N. Bain-Buhl
13. R. Pinkerton-CDA
14. A. McGraw-MV
14. A. Braun-TF
14. K. Wade-Teton
14. A. Bullers-Gooding
15. R. Sullivan-Centennial
15. K. Cameron-MH
15. E. Guild-S. Fremont
15. H. Farnes-Soda
16. T. Smith-Vallivue
16. S. Powell-Hillcrest
16. C. Howard-Teton
16. R. Lewinski-McCall
17. R. Fritz-Centennial
17. A.Biedenbach-TF
17. C. Taylor-Sugar
17. Q. Clark-Soda
18. L. Ryan-Boise
18. E. Gillespie-Skyview
18. K. Noble-Weiser
18. C. Jolley-Firth
19. M. Meyer-Highland
19. K. Lundquist-Rigby
19. S. Pavey-Priest River
19. M. Gardner-Firth
20. K. Nicholls-Centennial
20. Burgstahler-Sandpoint
20. K. Ramirez-Payette
20. A. Neuman-Soda
K. Larson-MV
J. Taylor-Capital
P. Hutchinson-Highland
C. Carpentor-IF
K. Graber-Vallivue
J. Echevarria-Rocky Mtn.
E. Gustavsen-Boise
M. Roberts-Eagle
D. Snell-Rocky Mtn.
M. Bradbury-Boise
V. Mitchell-MV
H. Jones-Eagle
D. Snell-RM
S. Stone-Cd'A
J. Stutz-Madison
E. Keller-Preston
A. Campbell-Moscow
J. Barber-Skyview
M. Murillo-Emmett
H. Schaefer-MH
A. Thompson-BK
S. Palmer-Preston
H. Free-Preston
C, Brown-Hillcrest
S. Filas-Twin Falls
I. Zastrow-Twin Falls
L. Hegstrom-Twin Falls
R. Seideman-Kuna
B. Nowlan-TL
K. Stevens-Bear Lake
N. Jaggi-Weiser
W. Dance-Snake River
L. Hokanson-SR
C. Chavez-Weiser
J. Allen-NF
A. Youren-Gooding
S. Zollinger-Declo
A. Miller-McCall
T. Hewett-Culdesac
H. Call-Soda
D. Siepert-Soda
G. Plakke-Soda
H. Esplin-Firth
J. Svedin-Melba
M. Small-Clark County
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)