Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Farnsworth-Highland
1. E. Harris-Twin Falls
1. J. Withers-SR
1. D. Crevelt-Cacade
2. J. Meeker-MV
2. E. Armstrong- Pocatello
2. C. Moosman-Teton
2. T. Jaszkowiak-Challis
3. J. Ross-Rocky Mtn.
3. A. De Los Reyes-Cald.
3. C. Bischoff-Teton
3. T. Olsen-West Side
4. B. Wooley-CDA
4. D. Williams-BK
4. K. Lundgren-Buhl
4. C. Larson-VC
5. C. Smith-Eagle
5. D. Duke-Hillcrest
5. N. Crane-Bear Lake
5. T. Anderson-Declo
6. T. Rigby-Boise
6. B. Stout-WR
6. M Krmpotich-Bonners
6. T. Leavitt-Melba
7. B. Keen-Timberline
7. R. Crowther-Preston
7. W. Kelly-Kimberly
7. L. Fredericks-CDA
8. C. Frank-Timberline
8. H. Herndon-Pocatello
8. B. Godfrey-Salmon
8. D. Hungate-Greenleaf
9. J. Wallin-Rocky Mtn.
9. J. Powell-Hillcrest
9. B. Garner-Sugar
9. D. Green-Challis
10. D. Heikkila-Meridian
10. D. Perry-Rigby
10. J. Callister-Bonners
10. J. Dalton-Dietrich
11. D. Covert-Rocky Mtn.
11. K. Finlayson-Hillcrest
11. G. Moore-Filer
11. C. Lind-Challis
12. M. Ranck-Boise
12. C. England-WR
12. C. Kunz-Teton
12. E. Garcia-Gooding
13. C. Franks-Timberline
13. M. Croft-Blackfoot
13. S. Loveless-Buhl
13. Z. Thomander-Declo
14. P. Hawkins-MV
14. D. Bailey-Preston
14. E. Whitworth-SR
14. C. Moore-SodaJ
15. C. Curtis-CDA
15. S. Levora-Sandpoint
15. C. Vanhoozer-Buhl
15. B Bermudez-Koch-GL
16. M. Hampton-Eagle
16. B. Sampson-Madison
16. B. Bagley-Teton
16. C. Hungate-GL
17. J. Oates-Eagle
17. P. Pickett-Burley
17. R. Richardson-TL
17. C. Young-Soda
18. M.Dunton-CDA
18. E. Storey-Moscow
18. A. Feldhausen-Salmon
18. N. Pool-GF
19. K. Clay-Highland
19. M. Schenk-Twin Falls
19. N. Wiggins-Weiser
19. C. Thomas-McCall
20. B. Woolley-CDA
20. J. Del Hoyo-Caldwell
20. A. Jackson-Salmon
20. G. Fisher-VC
T. Clarke-IF
A. Reagan-CDA
A. Peila-Skyline
C. Sperry-Skyline
A. Twede-Skyline
C. Kondeff-Eagle
N. Brokaw-Boise
E. Muvange-MV
D. Steele-Capital
R. Park-Highland
M. Choate-Vallivue
G. Harm-Eagle
D. Herndon-Hillcrest
M. Price-Mt. Home
M. Dallin-Preston
S. Brugger-Madison
D. Kunz-Rigby
T. Tolman-Jerome
C. Cunningham-Kuna
K. Coltrin-Burley
A. Rogers-Kuna
M. Krmpotich-Bonners
K. Taylor-Sugar
T. Galbraith-Sugar
S. St, Mars-Timberlake
G. Peterson-Kellogg
J. Klimes-Buhl
A. Cazeau-Kimberly
J. Fife-Snake River
J. Lambert-Grangeville
B. Beesley-NC
G. Riedinger-Comm
J. Kelly-Greenleaf
C. Moore-Soda
B. Leon-Melba
D. Conway-CDA Charter
C. Bass-Grangeville
P. Sheen-WJ
B. Bruderer-W.S
2011 Individual Rankings 9/17
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. M. Malaspina-Vallivue
1. E. Nist-BK
1. A. Keller-Salmon
1. C. Hansen-Butte
2. S. McKinnon-MV
2. H. McInturff-Century
2. A. George-TL
2. C. Simmons-Soda
3. J. Mathes-MV
3. M. Clegg-Jerome
3. M. Palmer-Weiser
3. T. Newman-WJ
4. M. Dupree-Eagle
4. S. Manzer-Kuna
4. K. Hill-Sugar
4. K. Yamauchi-Soda
5. K. Nicholls-Centennial
5. R. Lassere-BK
5. B. Nowlan-TL
5. R. Youren-Gooding
6. V. Mitchell-MV
6. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
6. Q. Van Orden-SR
6. E. Dalton-Dietrich
7. C. Trapp-Vallivue
7. A. Braun-Twin Falls
7. A. Moser-Sugar
7. H. Farnes-Soda
8. D. Weigel-Boise
8. A. Campbell-Moscow
8. N. Herring-TL
8. A. Bullers-Gooding
9. A. McGraw-MV
9. S. Powell-Hillcrest
9. K. Noble-Weiser
9. C. Smeltzer-Potlatch
10. R. Sullivan-Centennial
10. C. Elgan-Preston
10.  R. Ward-TL
10. K. Traughber-Butte
11. S. Combe-Meridian
11. C. Evans-Hillcrest
11. O. Redd-Sugar
11. S. Stewart-Grangeville
12. V. O'Neil-Boise
12. K. Lundquist-Rigby
12. B. Larson-Sugar
12. R. Lewinski-McCall
13. L. Klopfensein-Meridian
13. N. Blodgett-Skyview
13. K. Pratt-Bear Lake
13. A. Neuman-Soda
14. B. Rawlins-Eagle
14. K. Green-Jerome
14. S. Pavey-PR
14. K. Soucek-McCall
15. J. Brown-CDA
15. B. Tiffany-BK
15. H. Wilsey-Kimberly
15. K. DeLeon-NC
16. D. Snell-Rocky Mtn.
16. J. Barber-Skyview
16. C. Howarth-Teton
16. C. Jolley-Firth
17. M. Bennett-MV
17. K. Donahue-Columbia
17. D. Vanderwilt-TL
17. S. Blair-WS
18. E. Hamlin-Boise
18. C. Smith-Emmett
18. E. Guild-S. Fremont
18. J. Nielsen-Soda
19. L. Serpe-Timberline
19. K. Young-Emmett
19. N. Bain-Buhl
19. C. Olson-Soda
20. P. Hutchinson-Highland
20. E. Gillespie-Skyview
20. E. Jackson-Salmon
20. M. Iott-CDA Charter
L. Ball-Timberline
R. Tatko-Eagle
S. Schilling-Capital
S. Wrede-Eagle
T. Weatherby-IF
J. Taylor-Capital
A. Wilks-Highland

S. White-Boise
A. Anderson-Nampa
K. Allison-Madison
A. Jamieson-Columbia
W. Groll-Preston
A. Curnow-BK
H. Gomez-Twin Falls
C. Smith-WR
J. Busby-Madison
K. Cameron-MH
S. Briggs-Kellogg
I. Wilson-Teton
O. Anderson-Snake River
T. Hanson-Teton
M. Galbraith-Sugar
K. DeJong-Kimberly
M. Gardner-Firth
R. Schiess-Firth
H. Alexander-NP
E. Severe-West Jefferson
M. Stopol-Comm
M. Atkinson-Comm
K. Becker-Gooding
G. Hale-Oakley
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)