Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Farnsworth-Highland
1. E. Harris-Twin Falls
1. J. Withers-SR
1. T. Jaszkowiak-Challis
2. J. Meeker-MV
2. E. Armstrong- Pocatello
2. C. Moosman-Teton
2. T. Olsen-West Side
3. T. Rigby-Boise
3. A. De Los Reyes-Cald.
3. M Krmpotich-Bonners
3. D. Crevelt-Cacade
4. J. Ross-Rocky Mtn.
4. J. Powell-Hillcrest
4. W. Kelly-Kimberly
4. C. Larson-VC
5. C. Smith-Eagle
5.B. Stout-WR
5. B. Godfrey-Salmon
5. T. Anderson-Declo
6. W. Didericksen-Eagle
6. D. Williams-BK
6. B. Garner-Sugar
6. C. Lind-Challis
7. T. Clarke-IF
7. D. Duke-Hillcrest
7. N. Crane-Bear Lake
7. L. Fredericks-CDA
8. C. Curtis-CDA
8. R. Crowther-Preston
8. K. Lundgren-Buhl
8. C. Moore-Soda
9. G. Harm-Eagle
9. J. Del Hoyo-Caldwell
9. C. Bischoff-Teton
9. D. Green-Challis
10. D. Stucker-Meridian
10. C. Cunningham-Kuna
10. C. Kunz-Teton
10. C. Young-Soda
11. C. Franks-Timberline
11. K. Finlayson-Hillcrest
11. J. Callister-Bonners
11. E. Garcia-Gooding
12. D. Covert-Rocky Mtn.
12. H. Herndon-Pocatello
12. B. Bagley-Teton
12. T. Leavitt-Melba
13. M. Hampton-Eagle
13. D. Perry-Rigby
13. G. Moore-Filer
13. G. Housh-LC
14. D. Heikkila-Meridian
14. C. England-WR
14. E. Whitworth-SR
14. J. Dalton-Dietrich
15. D. Steele-Capital
15. M. Croft-Blackfoot
15. A. Jackson-Salmon
15. Z. Thomander-Declo
16. K. Clay-Highland
16. S. Levora-Sandpoint
16. A. Feldhausen-Salmon
16. D. Hungate-Greenleaf
17. M. Ranck-Boise
17. M. Dallin-Preston
17. R. Richardson-TL
17. A. Schmitzer-Soda
18. P. Hawkins-MV
18. E. Storey-Moscow
18. D. Ripplinger-Teton
18. B Bermudez-Koch-GL
19. B. Woolley-CDA
19. B. Sampson-Madison
19. C. Vanhoozer-Buhl
19. B. Leon-Melba
20. M. Choate-Vallivue
20. P. Pickett-Burley
20. T. Galbraith-Sugar
20. G. Fisher-VC
B. Keen-Timberline
A. Reagan-CDA
J. Oates-Eagle
J. Wallin-Rocky Mtn.
A. Peila-Skyline
C. Sperry-Skyline
M. Dunton-CDA
A. Twede-Skyline
C. Kondeff-Eagle
N. Brokaw-Boise
E. Muvange-MV
R. Park-Highland
D. Bailey-Preston
M. Goodwin-BK
M. Schenk-Twin Falls
D. Herndon-Hillcrest
M. Price-Mt. Home
S. Brugger-Madison
D. Kunz-Rigby
T. Tolman-Jerome
K. Coltrin-Burley
A. Rogers-Kuna
C. Moore-Teton
N. Wiggins-Weiser
S. Loveless-Buhl
K. Taylor-Sugar
T. Galbraith-Sugar
S. St, Mars-Timberlake
G. Peterson-Kellogg
J. Klimes-Buhl
A. Cazeau-Kimberly
J. Fife-Snake River
B. Beesley-NC
J. Lambert-Grangeville
G. Riedinger-Comm
C. Moore-Soda
C. Thomas-McCall
D. Conway-CDA Charter
C. Bass-Grangeville
P. Sheen-WJ
2011 Individual Rankings 9/29
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. J. Brown-CDA
1. E. Nist-BK
1. A. Keller-Salmon
1. T. Newman-WJ
2. E. Hamlin-Boise
2. H. McInturff-Century
2. M. Palmer-Weiser
2. C. Simmons-Soda
3. S. White-Boise
3. B. Tiffany-BK
3. A. George-TL
3. R. Youren-Gooding
4. V. O'Neil-Boise
4. S. Manzer-Kuna
4. K. Hill-Sugar
4. C. Hansen-Butte
5. K. Nicholls-Centennial
5. M. Clegg-Jerome
5.Q. Van Orden-SR
5. K. Traughber-Butte
6. M. Malaspina-Vallivue
6. N. Blodgett-Skyview
6. N. Herring-TL
6. K. Yamauchi-Soda
7. S. McKinnon-MV
7. A. Braun-Twin Falls
7. O. Redd-Sugar
7. M. Gardner-Firth
8. P. Hutchinson-Highland
8. A. Campbell-Moscow
8. A. Moser-Sugar
8. H. Farnes-Soda
9. J. Mathes-MV
9. C. Evans-Hillcrest
9. B. Nowlan-TL
9. E. Dalton-Dietrich
10. L. Ball-Timberline
10. R. Lassere-BK
10.  R. Ward-TL
10. C. Smeltzer-Potlatch
11. M. Dupree-Eagle
11. S. Powell-Hillcrest
11. B. Larson-Sugar
11. C. Jolley-Firth
12. V. Mitchell-MV
12. K. Donahue-Colum.
12. C. Howarth-Teton
12. S. Stewart-Grangeville
13. L. Serpe-Timberline
13. J. Barber-Skyview
13. S. Pavey-PR
13. A. Bullers-Gooding
14. C. Trapp-Vallivue
14. C. Smith-Emmett
14. D. Vanderwilt-TL
14. S. Blair-WS
15. A. McGraw-MV
15. J. Roedel-Hillcrest
15. S. Schwab-BL
15. H. Alexander-NP
16. A. Wilks-Highland
16. K. Green-Jerome
16. H. Wilsey-Kimberly
16. C. Rasmussen-Soda
17. S. Schilling-Capital
17. C. Elgan-Preston
17. K. Noble-Weiser
17. J. Nielsen-Soda
18. D. Snell-Rocky Mtn.
18. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
18. E. Guild-S. Fremont
18. A. Neuman-Soda
19. A. Faulk-Vallivue
19. W. Groll-Preston
19. N. Bain-Buhl
19. M. Iott-CDA Charter
20. J. Taylor-Capital
20. M. Carlson-BK
20. E. Jackson-Salmon
20. C. Olson-Soda
M. Bennett-MV
D. Weigel-Boise
S. Combe-Meridian
B. Rawlins-Eagle
L. Klopfensein-Meridian
S. Wrede-Eagle
T. Weatherby-IF
R. Sullivan-Centennial
E. Gillespie-Skyview
K. Young-Emmett
K. Lundquist-Rigby
A. Anderson-Nampa
K. Allison-Madison
A. Jamieson-Columbia
A. Curnow-BK
H. Gomez-Twin Falls
C. Smith-WR
J. Busby-Madison
K. Cameron-MH
K. Pratt-Bear Lake
S. Briggs-Kellogg
I. Wilson-Teton
O. Anderson-Snake River
T. Hanson-Teton
M. Galbraith-Sugar
K. DeJong-Kimberly
R. Lewinski-McCall
K. DeLeon-NC
K. Soucek-McCall
E. Severe-West Jefferson
M. Stopol-Comm
M. Atkinson-Comm
K. Becker-Gooding
G. Hale-Oakley
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)