Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A


Top 20




























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Norris-CDA
1. E. Harris-Twin Falls
1. B. Crane-Kimberly
1. M. McHan-Gooding
2. D. Farnsworth-Highland
2. T. Crofts-Hillcrest
2. C. Moosman-Teton
2. C. Portela-Firth
3. K. Freemuth-Boise
3. D. Williams-BK
3. B. Garner-Sugar
3. T. Tritthart-Challis
4. C. Riebe-Eagle
4. T. Milburn-BK
4. Tate Wilson-Teton
4. J. Beutler-West Side
5. D. Refaey-Meridian
5. R. Kennedy-Rigby
5. Tavner Wilson-Teton
5. J. Hatch-West Side
6. M. Choate-Vallivue
6. M.Gordon-Kuna
6. M. Krmpotich-Bonners
6. D. Crevelt-Cacade
7. C. Larson-Capital
7. K. Lundgren-Twin Falls
7. A. Knight-Teton
7. J. Wilson-Challis
8. J. Herr-Eagle
8. D. Emmanuel-CR
8. C. Zimmerman-Weiser
8. D. Jones-Declo
9. A. Litster-Boise
9. T. Warth-Twin Falls
9. N. Crane-Bear Lake
9. T. Olsen-West Side
10. P. Estberg-Timberline
10. D. Lammers-Century
10. N. Thomas-Salmon
10. C. Lind-Challis
11. C. Curtis-CDA
11. D. Perry-Rigby
11. J. Reed-Payette
11. P. Pickett-Oakley
12. M. Ranck-Boise
12. J. Paris-Wood River
12. C. Bischoff-Teton
12. B. Leon-Melba
13. D. Scott-Lake City
13. A. Chumich-BK
13. T. Higley-Payette
13. C. Larson-VC
14. L. Nelson-MV
14. B. Sampson-Madison
14. N. Wiggins-Weiser
14. C. Young-Soda
15. A. Jaramillo-Vallivue
15. J. Powell-Hillcrest
15. C. Yardley-Sugar
15. M. Bowman-Soda
16. B. Wooley-CDA
16. A. Pfeiffer-WR
16. Woolstenhulme-Teton
16. C. Moore-Soda
17. B. Keen-Timberline
17. C. Pettingill-TF
17. S. Loveless-Buhl
17. L. Kelly-GF
18. R. Herr-Eagle
18. Kaleb Fleenor-Kuna
18. E. Whitworth-SR
18. D. Hungate-GF
19. C. Smith-Eagle
19. S. Qualls-Moscow
19. P. Terry-Kimberly
19. C. Valdez-NP
20. J. Oates-Eagle
20. J. Sanderson-Skyview
20. S. Winsor-Payette
20. A. Bishop-NF
J. Meeker-MV
T. Shelton-RM
P. Hawkins-MV
M. Hampton-Eagle
T. Brown-Eagle
A. Nuttall-MV
D. Duke-Hillcrest
C. Fivecoat-Middleton
R. Allred-Burley
J. Matthews-Sandpoint
C. Kunz-Rigby
J. Belk-SR
J.Hegge-PR
L.Loomis-Weiser
C.Jones-Buhl
U. Snachez-Weiser
K. Bass-Grangeville
D. Nelson-Firth
D. Murphy-Grangeville
T. Leavitt-Melba
A. Peterson-Soda
2010 Individual Rankings Pre-Season
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A


Top 20




























Bubble
Runners
1. K. Gomez-CDA
1. E. Nist-BK
1. M. Palmer-Weiser
1. C. Hansen-Butte
2. K. Jamboretz-Boise
2. H. McInturff-Century
2. A. Keller-Salmon
2. A. Bullers-Gooding
3. K. Ellingson-MV
3. A. Ward-Twin Falls
3. A. George-TL
3. S. Iott-CDA Charter
4. K. Hutchinson-Highland
4. M. Clegg-Jerome
4. A. Crane-Bear Lake
4. K. Soucek-McCall
5. D. Weigel-Boise
5. B. Lassere-BK
5. H. Cheney-Teton
5. K. Traughber-Butte
6. J. Mathes-MV
6. C. Evans-Hillcrest
6. E. Galbraith-Sugar
6. T. Newman-WJ
7. H. Bradshaw-RM
7. H. Free-Preston
7. K. Pratt-Bear Lake
7. J. Allen-NF
8. A. Faulks-Vallivue
8. J. Nesbitt-Jerome
8. T. Murphy-Kimberly
8. C. Jolley-Firth
9. C. Trapp-Vallivue
9. H. Harrison-Preston
9. T. Schwab-Bear Lake
9. R. Pinkerton-CDA
10. A. McGraw-MV
10. A. Wisenor-Kuna
10. L. Larsen-Payette
10. Q. Clark-Soda
11. L.
Klopfensein-Meridian
11. A. Biedenbach-TF
11. K.McCaslin-TL
11. A. Youren-Gooding
12. M. Roberts-Eagle
12. B. Tiffany-BK
12.Vanderwilt-TL
12. R. Lewinski-McCall
13. K. Larson-MV
13. E. Kelly-BK
13. B. Nowlan-TL
13. H. Esplin-Firth
14. L. Ryan-Boise
14. J. Vivier-MH
14. N. Bain-Buhl
14. M. Small-Clark
County
15. V. Mitchell-MV
15. R. Seideman-Kuna
15. A. Moser-Sugar
15. S. Zollinger-Declo
16. K. Graber-Vallivue
16. K. Whitworth-Hill
16. S. Weldon-Weiser
16. A. Miller-McCall
17. T. Smith-Vallivue
17. H. Biedenbach-TF
17. C. Jacobsen-BL
17. B. Hill-Firth
18. C. Carpentor-IF
18. E. Gordon-BK
18. K. Wade-Teton
18. T. Hewett-Culdesac
19. A. Hook-RM
19. M. Chojnacky-Jerome
19. K. Stevens-Bear
Lake
19. K. Pickens-Gooding
20. E. Gustavsen-Boise
20. C. Brown-Hillcrest
20. N. Jaggi-Weiser
20. C. Olson-Soda
M. Bradbury-Boise
C. Bennett-MV
K. Nicholls-Centennial
H. Jones-Eagle
D. Snell-RM
S. Stone-Cd'A
S. Richins-MH
L. Hegstrom-Twin Falls
S. Acor-Hillcrest
S. McHugh-MH
K. Cameron-MH
Burgstahler-Sandpoint
W. Dance-Snake River
L. LeBarbera-Bonners
L. Hokanson-SR
A. Elliot-Bonners
C. Chavez-Weiser
A. Getty-Challis
J. Svedin-Melba
D. Froehlich-Soda
S. Smith-Malad
C. Williams-NG
L. Kniep-Shoshone
K. Becker-Gooding
C. Killion-NP
Girls
Ranking are based on the following criteria: 1. Head to Head competition,
2. Common Opponent, 3. Time Criteria (course considered)