Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. D. Stucker-Meridian
1. E. Armstrong- Pocatello
1. J. Van Orden-SR
1. P. Ryan-Logos
2. J. Finney-Lake City
2. S. Levora-Sandpoint
2. G. Moore-Filer
2. L. Fredericks-CDA Char.
3. K. Little-Lake City
3. H. Herndon-Pocatello
3. C. Stoddard-Sugar
3. B. Godfrey-Salmon
4. J. Davis-Capital
4. D. Herndon-Pocatello
4. A. Stewart-Shelley
4. G. Fisher-VC
5. J. Wallin-Rocky Mtn.
5. A. De Los Reyes-Cald.
5. E. Garcia-Gooding
5. D. Conway-CDA Char.
6. D. Kilgore-Highland
6. J. Stark-Twin Falls
6. L. Reoch-BF
6. H. Goodenough-Soda
7. G. Plant-Rocky Mt.
7. D. Elia-BK
7. L. Brogen-Bear Lake
7. C. Hungate-Greenleaf
8. D. Schultz-Capital
8. M. Schenk-Twin Falls
8. R. Richardson-TL
8. A. Feldhausen-Salmon
9. K. Colbert-CDA
9. L. Watson-Columbia
9. B. Bagley-Teton
9. L. Young-Soda
10. S. Sullivan-Centennial
10. T. Parry-BK
10. A. Eells-Parma
10. S. Pratt-Logos
11. R. Estes-CDA
11. E. Storey-Moscow
11. D. Thompson-Kimb
11. L. Wintz-Logos
12. J. Giese-Rocky Mt.
12. D. Hughes-Nampa
12. J. Waldram-TL
12. P. Brothers-NC
13. T. Sperry-Skyline
13. A. Fred-Middleton
13. S. St. Mars-TL
13. J. Borner-McCall
14. C. Twede-Skyline
14. C. Day-Kuna
14. C. Cossairt-BF
14. J. Miller-Soda
15. N. Vance-IF
15. J. Grover-BK
15. T. Knight-Teton
15. C. Baird-West Side
16. M. Sewell-Boise
16. Williamson-Columbia
16. T. Peace-SR
16. W. Smith-Soda
17. J. Capell-Mt. View
17. P. Jensen-Pocatello
17. C. Lund-Kimberly
17. J. Handel-Logos
18. M. Slagowski-RM
18. B. Thompson-Kuna
18. N. Fogle-Sugar
18. J. Balls-Soda
19. S. Powell-Borah
19. J. Celestino-Caldwell
19. G. Brogan-BL
19. T. Flake-LC
20. C. Williams-Capital
20. K. Harrison-Preston
20. J. Cress-Kimberly
20. Z. Hatch-West Side
J. Mullener-Capital
A. Young-Centennial
J. Vance-Idaho Falls
J. Lee-Borah
S. Campbell-Bonneville
A. Olcott-Century
J. Mendenhall-Burley
J. Perkins-BF
K. Martin-Kimberly
L. Hernandez-Sugar
A. Young-Filer
N. Navsik-Comm. School
J. Bowman-Soda
D. Barela-Grangeville
J. Dalton-Dietrich
Pre-Season 2013 Individual Rankings
Boys
Division
5A
4A
3A
2A/1A

Top 20


























Bubble
Runners
1. E. Hamlin-Boise
1. R. McGovern-Poc.
1. O. Redd-Sugar
1. S. Manzer-Melba
2. J. Brown-CDA
2. L. Schell-Middleton
2. R. Youren-Gooding
2. K. Yamauchi-Soda
3. M. Malaspina-Vallivue
3. C. Elgan-Preston
3. H. Sorrell-Parma
3. M. Gardner-Firth
4. P. Hutchinson-Highland
4. J. Barber-Skyview
4. I. Price-Sugar
4. Jamie Nielsen-Soda
5. Kara Story-CDA
5. E. Schell-Middleton
5. C. Hirschi-SF
5. H. Call-Soda
6. E. Callahan-CDA
6. T. Pincock-Rigby
6. Q. Van Orden-SR
6. A. Manzer-Melba
7. S. Christensen-Borah
7. C. Smith-Emmett
7. N. Herring-TL
7. K. DeLeon-NC
8. Krista Story-CDA
8. A. Kreslins-BK
8. C. Howarth-Teton
8. Jennifer Nielsen-Soda
9. P. Dilmore-Rocky Mtn.
9. R. Cannon-Blackfoot
9. O. Anderson-SR
9. M. Daniels-CDA Charter
10. S. White-Boise
10. K. Green-Jerome
10. H. Larson-Sugar
10. A. Neuman-Soda
11. N. Lewis-IF
11. A. Deason-Columbia
11. B. Russell-Gooding
11. H. Farnes-Soda
12. S. McKinnon-MV
12. L. Rayborn-Century
12. M. Kaufman-Teton
12. M. Kelsey-Wendall
13. K. Tristan-Vallivue
13. M. Homer-Columbia
13. W. Taylor-Sugar
13. E. Severe-WJ
14. M. Tiffany-Vallivue
14. M. Woodward-Sand
14. I. Wilson-Teton
14. C. Hamblin-LC
15. M. Lung-Boise
15. T. Russell-Caldwell
15. C. Van Orden-SR
15. R. Schiess-Firth
16. M. Dupree-Eagle
16. K. Rudeen-BK
16. B. Larson-Sugar
16. K. Bass-Grangeville
17. T. Weatherby-IF
17. A. Storer-Bonneville
17. T. Harris-Bear Lake
17. K. McInturff-Kootenai
18. O. Konecni-Capital
18. T. Wright-Century
18. K. Hill-Sugar
18. M. Iott-CDA Charter
19. S. Powell-Hillcrest
19. K. Miraz-Middleton
19. T. Haar-Teton
19. E. Jackson-Salmon
20. A. Hartwick-Timberline
20. M McDaniel-Moscow
20. J. Weishaar-TL
20. C. Juarez-Valley
K. Oyler-Rocky Mtn.
J. Fretwell-Rocky Mtn.
D. Kilgore-Highland
A. Rustad-Boise
M. Davis-Middleton
A. Crowther-Preston
S. Foster-Sandpoint
H. Hayes-Skyview
M. Beck-Parma
K. Morrison-PR
A. Bitzenburg-Filer
K. Jacobson-Buhl
A. Koyle-Declo
B. Wallace-NP
K. Trappett-Melba
M. Kaufman-Highlan-C
Girls
Pre-Season ranking are based on last years Idaho State meet finish.  If an
athlete moved divisions then their time was the ranking factor.